Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa
Situated approximately 10 minutes by car from Gold Hill Park, the 3-bedroom Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa Apiai offers guests to enjoy a terrace and a courtyard. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and a car park, this accommodation is 4.3 km from Sala das Mestras Museum.
Morro do Ouro Park is around 15 minutes' drive from the holiday home, while Paranagua is 114 km away. Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa is 4.7 km from Igreja Santo Antonio Church, popular with worshippers as well as tourists.
With a patio and a balcony, the Apiai property offers an iron and ironing board, and such media facilities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
Dining options include a dining area, complete with coffee/tea making equipment. There is also a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware available in the kitchen.
- Local attractions
- Santo Antonio Church4.7 km
- Sala das Mestras Museum4.3 km
- Morro do Ouro Park3.6 km
- Gold Hill Park3.4 km
- Alberto Dias Baptista Square4.7 km
- Parque Estadual Turistico do Alto Ribeira2.6 km
- Alto da Serra Petar3 km
- Casa do Artesao4.3 km
- Parque Morro do Ouro3.4 km
- Igreja Santo Antonio4.7 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Patio
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa?
Guests of Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa can park their vehicle at parking. - ❓
Is Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa furnished with a kitchen?
Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa offers an equipped kitchen featuring a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware. - ❓
What guests come to the holiday home most often?
The holiday home is popular among all guests, but all guests are welcome. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa, be sure to explore Apiai's main landmarks, including Sala das Mestras Museum (4.3 km), Gold Hill Park (3.4 km), and Morro do Ouro Park, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.